Carrier · FMCSA
77 LOAD LLC
77 LOAD LLC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in BLACKWOOD, NJ. Its USDOT number is 4238210.
Active| Legal name | 77 LOAD LLC |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 4238210 |
| Docket numbers | 1640849 |
| Address | 521 S BLACK HORSE PIKE, BLACKWOOD, NJ, 08012 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of 77 LOAD LLC?
The USDOT number of 77 LOAD LLC is 4238210.
Where is 77 LOAD LLC based?
77 LOAD LLC is based in BLACKWOOD, NJ.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →