Carrier · FMCSA

ANDREW BALL

ANDREW BALL is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in TUSON, AZ. Its USDOT number is 2139761.

Inactive
Legal nameANDREW BALL
USDOT number2139761
Address3501 N FREEWAY #9, TUSON, AZ, 85705
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of ANDREW BALL?

The USDOT number of ANDREW BALL is 2139761.

Where is ANDREW BALL based?

ANDREW BALL is based in TUSON, AZ.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers