Carrier · FMCSA

ANTHONY WALKER

ANTHONY WALKER (doing business as A W TRUCKING) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in OWASSO, OK. Its USDOT number is 834583.

Active
Legal nameANTHONY WALKER
DBA nameA W TRUCKING
USDOT number834583
Docket numbers390453
Address12016 E 85TH ST NORTH, OWASSO, OK, 74055
StatusActive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of ANTHONY WALKER?

The USDOT number of ANTHONY WALKER is 834583.

Where is ANTHONY WALKER based?

ANTHONY WALKER is based in OWASSO, OK.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers