Carrier · FMCSA
AUTO USA
AUTO USA is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in HOUSTON, TX. Its USDOT number is 299701.
Inactive| Legal name | AUTO USA |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 299701 |
| Address | 2103 DURHAW, HOUSTON, TX, 77007 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of AUTO USA?
The USDOT number of AUTO USA is 299701.
Where is AUTO USA based?
AUTO USA is based in HOUSTON, TX.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →