Carrier · FMCSA
B SPECIFIC LLC
B SPECIFIC LLC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in CATAWISSA, MO. Its USDOT number is 3882573.
Active| Legal name | B SPECIFIC LLC |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 3882573 |
| Address | 683 GREEN RIDGE DR, CATAWISSA, MO, 63015-1110 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of B SPECIFIC LLC?
The USDOT number of B SPECIFIC LLC is 3882573.
Where is B SPECIFIC LLC based?
B SPECIFIC LLC is based in CATAWISSA, MO.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →