Carrier · FMCSA

BENJAMIN CHAVEZ

BENJAMIN CHAVEZ (doing business as B N T EXPRESS) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in YAKIMA, WA. Its USDOT number is 1035845.

Inactive
Legal nameBENJAMIN CHAVEZ
DBA nameB N T EXPRESS
USDOT number1035845
Docket numbers435106
Address1304 EAST ALDER #B7, YAKIMA, WA, 98901
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of BENJAMIN CHAVEZ?

The USDOT number of BENJAMIN CHAVEZ is 1035845.

Where is BENJAMIN CHAVEZ based?

BENJAMIN CHAVEZ is based in YAKIMA, WA.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers