Carrier · FMCSA
BENJAMIN RUNNELS
BENJAMIN RUNNELS (doing business as BENJAMIN'S LAWN & LANDSCAPE) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in LEXINGTON, KY. Its USDOT number is 2200222.
Active| Legal name | BENJAMIN RUNNELS |
|---|---|
| DBA name | BENJAMIN'S LAWN & LANDSCAPE |
| USDOT number | 2200222 |
| Address | 979 FOREST LAKE DR, LEXINGTON, KY, 40515 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of BENJAMIN RUNNELS?
The USDOT number of BENJAMIN RUNNELS is 2200222.
Where is BENJAMIN RUNNELS based?
BENJAMIN RUNNELS is based in LEXINGTON, KY.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →