Carrier · FMCSA
BENJAMIN SEGARS
BENJAMIN SEGARS is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in HARTSELLE, AL. Its USDOT number is 1203508.
Inactive| Legal name | BENJAMIN SEGARS |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 1203508 |
| Address | 47 BENNETT PRIVATE DR, HARTSELLE, AL, 35640 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of BENJAMIN SEGARS?
The USDOT number of BENJAMIN SEGARS is 1203508.
Where is BENJAMIN SEGARS based?
BENJAMIN SEGARS is based in HARTSELLE, AL.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →