Carrier · FMCSA
BOB DAVIS
BOB DAVIS (doing business as GALLO) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in ANSON, TX. Its USDOT number is 2158383.
Active| Legal name | BOB DAVIS |
|---|---|
| DBA name | GALLO |
| USDOT number | 2158383 |
| Address | 4409 CR 503, ANSON, TX, 79501 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of BOB DAVIS?
The USDOT number of BOB DAVIS is 2158383.
Where is BOB DAVIS based?
BOB DAVIS is based in ANSON, TX.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →