Carrier · FMCSA
BOB SHARP INC
BOB SHARP INC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in ST LOUIS, MO. Its USDOT number is 368388.
Inactive| Legal name | BOB SHARP INC |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 368388 |
| Address | 11433 PAGE SERVICE DR, ST LOUIS, MO, 63146 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of BOB SHARP INC?
The USDOT number of BOB SHARP INC is 368388.
Where is BOB SHARP INC based?
BOB SHARP INC is based in ST LOUIS, MO.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →