Carrier · FMCSA
BTX INC
BTX INC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in ALHAMBRA, CA. Its USDOT number is 1853463.
Inactive| Legal name | BTX INC |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 1853463 |
| Docket numbers | 671045 |
| Address | 115 N 5TH ST UNIT B, ALHAMBRA, CA, 91801 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of BTX INC?
The USDOT number of BTX INC is 1853463.
Where is BTX INC based?
BTX INC is based in ALHAMBRA, CA.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →