Carrier · FMCSA

CAMP JAYNES

CAMP JAYNES (doing business as CORPLAND LLC|IRRIGATION SOLUTIONS LLC) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in MANVILLE, NJ. Its USDOT number is 4053452.

Active
Legal nameCAMP JAYNES
DBA nameCORPLAND LLC|IRRIGATION SOLUTIONS LLC
USDOT number4053452
Address671 MANVILLE AVE, MANVILLE, NJ, 08835-1418
StatusActive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of CAMP JAYNES?

The USDOT number of CAMP JAYNES is 4053452.

Where is CAMP JAYNES based?

CAMP JAYNES is based in MANVILLE, NJ.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers