Carrier · FMCSA

DEXIDE INC

DEXIDE INC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in FORT WORTH, TX. Its USDOT number is 573497.

Inactive
Legal nameDEXIDE INC
USDOT number573497
Address7509 FLAGSTONE DRIVE, FORT WORTH, TX, 76118
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of DEXIDE INC?

The USDOT number of DEXIDE INC is 573497.

Where is DEXIDE INC based?

DEXIDE INC is based in FORT WORTH, TX.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers