Carrier · FMCSA
DICK ABEL
DICK ABEL (doing business as ABEL DRUM) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in UPLAND, CA. Its USDOT number is 2612318.
Active| Legal name | DICK ABEL |
|---|---|
| DBA name | ABEL DRUM |
| USDOT number | 2612318 |
| Address | 1309 ALTA, UPLAND, CA, 91786 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of DICK ABEL?
The USDOT number of DICK ABEL is 2612318.
Where is DICK ABEL based?
DICK ABEL is based in UPLAND, CA.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →