Carrier · FMCSA
DODD LOGGING LLC
DODD LOGGING LLC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in FARMERVILLE, LA. Its USDOT number is 2013235.
Inactive| Legal name | DODD LOGGING LLC |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 2013235 |
| Address | 4498 HWY 2, FARMERVILLE, LA, 71241 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of DODD LOGGING LLC?
The USDOT number of DODD LOGGING LLC is 2013235.
Where is DODD LOGGING LLC based?
DODD LOGGING LLC is based in FARMERVILLE, LA.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →