Carrier · FMCSA
EMS TECHNOLOGIES LLC
EMS TECHNOLOGIES LLC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in CROFTON, MD. Its USDOT number is 2952059.
Inactive| Legal name | EMS TECHNOLOGIES LLC |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 2952059 |
| Address | 2134 ESPEY CT STE 5, CROFTON, MD, 21114-2437 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of EMS TECHNOLOGIES LLC?
The USDOT number of EMS TECHNOLOGIES LLC is 2952059.
Where is EMS TECHNOLOGIES LLC based?
EMS TECHNOLOGIES LLC is based in CROFTON, MD.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →