Carrier · FMCSA

ERIC HAYES

ERIC HAYES (doing business as E&T FARMS) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in BOWLING GREEN, KY. Its USDOT number is 2533463.

Active
Legal nameERIC HAYES
DBA nameE&T FARMS
USDOT number2533463
Address191 AMBER WHITE RD, BOWLING GREEN, KY, 42101
StatusActive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of ERIC HAYES?

The USDOT number of ERIC HAYES is 2533463.

Where is ERIC HAYES based?

ERIC HAYES is based in BOWLING GREEN, KY.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers