Carrier · FMCSA
GORDON HUBERT
GORDON HUBERT (doing business as ASHLEY MEADOWS FARM) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in SAUK CENTRE, MN. Its USDOT number is 1923293.
Active| Legal name | GORDON HUBERT |
|---|---|
| DBA name | ASHLEY MEADOWS FARM |
| USDOT number | 1923293 |
| Address | 45788 421ST ST, SAUK CENTRE, MN, 56378 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of GORDON HUBERT?
The USDOT number of GORDON HUBERT is 1923293.
Where is GORDON HUBERT based?
GORDON HUBERT is based in SAUK CENTRE, MN.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →