Carrier · FMCSA

IVAN ESCOBAR

IVAN ESCOBAR (doing business as RANDYS TRUCKING) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in CHANTILLY, VA. Its USDOT number is 1304316.

Inactive
Legal nameIVAN ESCOBAR
DBA nameRANDYS TRUCKING
USDOT number1304316
Address25425 BRADSHAW DRIVE, CHANTILLY, VA, 20152
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of IVAN ESCOBAR?

The USDOT number of IVAN ESCOBAR is 1304316.

Where is IVAN ESCOBAR based?

IVAN ESCOBAR is based in CHANTILLY, VA.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers