Carrier · FMCSA
JACK WALKER
JACK WALKER (doing business as WALKER FARM) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in WALSH, CO. Its USDOT number is 2123787.
Inactive| Legal name | JACK WALKER |
|---|---|
| DBA name | WALKER FARM |
| USDOT number | 2123787 |
| Address | 30780 COUNTY ROAD 51, WALSH, CO, 81090 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of JACK WALKER?
The USDOT number of JACK WALKER is 2123787.
Where is JACK WALKER based?
JACK WALKER is based in WALSH, CO.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →