Carrier · FMCSA

JAMES HILL

JAMES HILL (doing business as TONYLAND PRODUCE SERVICES) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in FT WORTH, TX. Its USDOT number is 951680.

Inactive
Legal nameJAMES HILL
DBA nameTONYLAND PRODUCE SERVICES
USDOT number951680
Docket numbers407475
Address10513 MARIA DR, FT WORTH, TX, 76108
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of JAMES HILL?

The USDOT number of JAMES HILL is 951680.

Where is JAMES HILL based?

JAMES HILL is based in FT WORTH, TX.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers