Carrier · FMCSA
KENT WISE
KENT WISE (doing business as MEXICAN CONNECTION) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in SAINT CHARLES, MO. Its USDOT number is 750920.
Inactive| Legal name | KENT WISE |
|---|---|
| DBA name | MEXICAN CONNECTION |
| USDOT number | 750920 |
| Address | 1710 SCHERER PKWY, SAINT CHARLES, MO, 63303-3820 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of KENT WISE?
The USDOT number of KENT WISE is 750920.
Where is KENT WISE based?
KENT WISE is based in SAINT CHARLES, MO.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →