Carrier · FMCSA

LB WRIGHT CORP

LB WRIGHT CORP is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in DANSVILLE, NY. Its USDOT number is 1642780.

Inactive
Legal nameLB WRIGHT CORP
USDOT number1642780
Address193 MAIN STREET, DANSVILLE, NY, 14437
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of LB WRIGHT CORP?

The USDOT number of LB WRIGHT CORP is 1642780.

Where is LB WRIGHT CORP based?

LB WRIGHT CORP is based in DANSVILLE, NY.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers