Carrier · FMCSA
LINK INCORPORATED
LINK INCORPORATED is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in GRAND RAPIDS, MI. Its USDOT number is 293279.
Inactive| Legal name | LINK INCORPORATED |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 293279 |
| Address | 2066 BRISTOL AVE NW, GRAND RAPIDS, MI, 49504 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of LINK INCORPORATED?
The USDOT number of LINK INCORPORATED is 293279.
Where is LINK INCORPORATED based?
LINK INCORPORATED is based in GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →