Carrier · FMCSA
MARK JOHNSON
MARK JOHNSON is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in BOISE, ID. Its USDOT number is 3399080.
Active| Legal name | MARK JOHNSON |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 3399080 |
| Address | 12879 W FERNLEAF ST, BOISE, ID, 83713-5494 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of MARK JOHNSON?
The USDOT number of MARK JOHNSON is 3399080.
Where is MARK JOHNSON based?
MARK JOHNSON is based in BOISE, ID.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →