Carrier · FMCSA

MARK SMITH

MARK SMITH is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in PRATTSBURGH, NY. Its USDOT number is 1692089.

Inactive
Legal nameMARK SMITH
USDOT number1692089
Address8399 COUNTY RD 74, PRATTSBURGH, NY, 14873
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of MARK SMITH?

The USDOT number of MARK SMITH is 1692089.

Where is MARK SMITH based?

MARK SMITH is based in PRATTSBURGH, NY.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers