Carrier · FMCSA

MITCH LEVENTHAL

MITCH LEVENTHAL (doing business as MASON LOGISTICS) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in MASON, OH. Its USDOT number is 2230523.

Active
Legal nameMITCH LEVENTHAL
DBA nameMASON LOGISTICS
USDOT number2230523
Docket numbers454830
Address9161 WOODCUT COURT, MASON, OH, 45040
StatusActive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of MITCH LEVENTHAL?

The USDOT number of MITCH LEVENTHAL is 2230523.

Where is MITCH LEVENTHAL based?

MITCH LEVENTHAL is based in MASON, OH.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers