Carrier · FMCSA
MPD EXPRESS LLC
MPD EXPRESS LLC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in LAS VEGAS, NV. Its USDOT number is 4411822.
Active| Legal name | MPD EXPRESS LLC |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 4411822 |
| Docket numbers | 1733215 |
| Address | 3445 RAWHIDE ST, LAS VEGAS, NV, 89120 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of MPD EXPRESS LLC?
The USDOT number of MPD EXPRESS LLC is 4411822.
Where is MPD EXPRESS LLC based?
MPD EXPRESS LLC is based in LAS VEGAS, NV.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →