Carrier · FMCSA

PATRICK DEVELOPMENTS INC

PATRICK DEVELOPMENTS INC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in NEMO, SD. Its USDOT number is 2148570.

Inactive
Legal namePATRICK DEVELOPMENTS INC
USDOT number2148570
Address21619 CORRAL CREEK RD, NEMO, SD, 57759
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of PATRICK DEVELOPMENTS INC?

The USDOT number of PATRICK DEVELOPMENTS INC is 2148570.

Where is PATRICK DEVELOPMENTS INC based?

PATRICK DEVELOPMENTS INC is based in NEMO, SD.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers