Carrier · FMCSA
PRO DRIVER LLC
PRO DRIVER LLC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in SHOSHONE, ID. Its USDOT number is 3177535.
Inactive| Legal name | PRO DRIVER LLC |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 3177535 |
| Docket numbers | 123553 |
| Address | 305 E 6TH ST, SHOSHONE, ID, 83352 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of PRO DRIVER LLC?
The USDOT number of PRO DRIVER LLC is 3177535.
Where is PRO DRIVER LLC based?
PRO DRIVER LLC is based in SHOSHONE, ID.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →