Carrier · FMCSA
RAY BENTLEY
RAY BENTLEY is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in YORK, SC. Its USDOT number is 397976.
Inactive| Legal name | RAY BENTLEY |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 397976 |
| Address | 1830 EAGLES NEST DR, YORK, SC, 29745 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of RAY BENTLEY?
The USDOT number of RAY BENTLEY is 397976.
Where is RAY BENTLEY based?
RAY BENTLEY is based in YORK, SC.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →