Carrier · FMCSA
REAL INC
REAL INC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in ALICE, TX. Its USDOT number is 2015289.
Active| Legal name | REAL INC |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 2015289 |
| Address | 301 LUCERO, ALICE, TX, 78332 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of REAL INC?
The USDOT number of REAL INC is 2015289.
Where is REAL INC based?
REAL INC is based in ALICE, TX.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →