Carrier · FMCSA

ROBERT MARTIN

ROBERT MARTIN (doing business as BANDAIDS) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in FRESNO, CA. Its USDOT number is 2656471.

Active
Legal nameROBERT MARTIN
DBA nameBANDAIDS
USDOT number2656471
Address3782 E AUSTIN WY, FRESNO, CA, 93726
StatusActive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of ROBERT MARTIN?

The USDOT number of ROBERT MARTIN is 2656471.

Where is ROBERT MARTIN based?

ROBERT MARTIN is based in FRESNO, CA.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers