Carrier · FMCSA
ROBERT MINOR
ROBERT MINOR is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in SARASOTA, FL. Its USDOT number is 1972933.
Inactive| Legal name | ROBERT MINOR |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 1972933 |
| Address | 4692 TUSCANA DR, SARASOTA, FL, 34241 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of ROBERT MINOR?
The USDOT number of ROBERT MINOR is 1972933.
Where is ROBERT MINOR based?
ROBERT MINOR is based in SARASOTA, FL.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →