Carrier · FMCSA

SIMONS DISTRIBUTING CORP

SIMONS DISTRIBUTING CORP is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in CATSKILL, NY. Its USDOT number is 1411371.

Inactive
Legal nameSIMONS DISTRIBUTING CORP
USDOT number1411371
Address120 GRANDVIEW AVE, CATSKILL, NY, 12414
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of SIMONS DISTRIBUTING CORP?

The USDOT number of SIMONS DISTRIBUTING CORP is 1411371.

Where is SIMONS DISTRIBUTING CORP based?

SIMONS DISTRIBUTING CORP is based in CATSKILL, NY.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers