Carrier · FMCSA
SUPERIOR PIPE TESTING
SUPERIOR PIPE TESTING (doing business as SUPERIOR PIPE SERVICES) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in OGDEN, UT. Its USDOT number is 2728423.
Active| Legal name | SUPERIOR PIPE TESTING |
|---|---|
| DBA name | SUPERIOR PIPE SERVICES |
| USDOT number | 2728423 |
| Address | 1282 FRANKLIN ST, OGDEN, UT, 84403 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of SUPERIOR PIPE TESTING?
The USDOT number of SUPERIOR PIPE TESTING is 2728423.
Where is SUPERIOR PIPE TESTING based?
SUPERIOR PIPE TESTING is based in OGDEN, UT.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →