Carrier · FMCSA
TAMMY SMITH
TAMMY SMITH (doing business as SMITH TRUCKING) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in SHANNON, MS. Its USDOT number is 1343345.
Inactive| Legal name | TAMMY SMITH |
|---|---|
| DBA name | SMITH TRUCKING |
| USDOT number | 1343345 |
| Docket numbers | 517384 |
| Address | 151 OLD UNION ROAD, SHANNON, MS, 38868 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of TAMMY SMITH?
The USDOT number of TAMMY SMITH is 1343345.
Where is TAMMY SMITH based?
TAMMY SMITH is based in SHANNON, MS.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →