Carrier · FMCSA
THOMAS MURPHY
THOMAS MURPHY (doing business as TB EXPRESS) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in LINDEN, TN. Its USDOT number is 1231269.
Inactive| Legal name | THOMAS MURPHY |
|---|---|
| DBA name | TB EXPRESS |
| USDOT number | 1231269 |
| Address | RT 1 BOX 239F JENNINGS BLUFF RD, LINDEN, TN, 37096 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of THOMAS MURPHY?
The USDOT number of THOMAS MURPHY is 1231269.
Where is THOMAS MURPHY based?
THOMAS MURPHY is based in LINDEN, TN.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →