Carrier · FMCSA

TODD RUEDA

TODD RUEDA (doing business as CDR CONCRETE) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in BARRE, VT. Its USDOT number is 3584886.

Inactive
Legal nameTODD RUEDA
DBA nameCDR CONCRETE
USDOT number3584886
Address319 E COBBLE HILL RD, BARRE, VT, 05641-5800
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of TODD RUEDA?

The USDOT number of TODD RUEDA is 3584886.

Where is TODD RUEDA based?

TODD RUEDA is based in BARRE, VT.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers