Carrier · FMCSA
USMS LLC
USMS LLC (doing business as UNITED STATES MOVING SERVICES) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in DEERFIELD BEACH, FL. Its USDOT number is 3273714.
Inactive| Legal name | USMS LLC |
|---|---|
| DBA name | UNITED STATES MOVING SERVICES |
| USDOT number | 3273714 |
| Docket numbers | 1033913 |
| Address | 550 FAIRWAY DRIVE SUITE 203, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL, 33441 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of USMS LLC?
The USDOT number of USMS LLC is 3273714.
Where is USMS LLC based?
USMS LLC is based in DEERFIELD BEACH, FL.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →