Carrier · FMCSA
VELIC EXPRESS
VELIC EXPRESS is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in KENNEWICK, WA. Its USDOT number is 1357307.
Inactive| Legal name | VELIC EXPRESS |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 1357307 |
| Docket numbers | 528325 |
| Address | 747 E 5TH AVENUE, KENNEWICK, WA, 99336 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of VELIC EXPRESS?
The USDOT number of VELIC EXPRESS is 1357307.
Where is VELIC EXPRESS based?
VELIC EXPRESS is based in KENNEWICK, WA.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →