Carrier · FMCSA
WARDELL MACKEY
WARDELL MACKEY (doing business as 1ST CHOICE TRUCKING) is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in GASTONIA, NC. Its USDOT number is 755727.
Inactive| Legal name | WARDELL MACKEY |
|---|---|
| DBA name | 1ST CHOICE TRUCKING |
| USDOT number | 755727 |
| Docket numbers | 491240 |
| Address | 406 S AVON ST, GASTONIA, NC, 28054-0403 |
| Status | Inactive |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of WARDELL MACKEY?
The USDOT number of WARDELL MACKEY is 755727.
Where is WARDELL MACKEY based?
WARDELL MACKEY is based in GASTONIA, NC.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →