Carrier · FMCSA

WISE CONSTRUCTION INC

WISE CONSTRUCTION INC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in CAWKER CITY, KS. Its USDOT number is 382919.

Inactive
Legal nameWISE CONSTRUCTION INC
USDOT number382919
Address604 WISCONSIN ST, CAWKER CITY, KS, 67430
StatusInactive

FAQ

What is the USDOT number of WISE CONSTRUCTION INC?

The USDOT number of WISE CONSTRUCTION INC is 382919.

Where is WISE CONSTRUCTION INC based?

WISE CONSTRUCTION INC is based in CAWKER CITY, KS.

Running a logistics business?

Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

← Browse all carriers