Carrier · FMCSA
ZARM INC
ZARM INC is a U.S. motor carrier registered with the FMCSA, based in BROOKLYN, NY. Its USDOT number is 2246247.
Active| Legal name | ZARM INC |
|---|---|
| USDOT number | 2246247 |
| Docket numbers | 706259 |
| Address | 671 BRADFORD STREET, BROOKLYN, NY, 11207 |
| Status | Active |
FAQ
What is the USDOT number of ZARM INC?
The USDOT number of ZARM INC is 2246247.
Where is ZARM INC based?
ZARM INC is based in BROOKLYN, NY.
Running a logistics business?
Mewayz gives your carrier a website, CRM, invoicing and payments in one platform — no card required.
Start free on Mewayz →