Czech Business Register (RES)

Aleš Bartoš

Aleš Bartoš is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2016. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Uherský Brod, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameAleš Bartoš
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID05459184
Registered addressUherský Brod, 68801, Czechia
Incorporated2016-10-06

Frequently asked questions

Where is Aleš Bartoš registered?

Aleš Bartoš is registered in Czechia, in Uherský Brod.

Is Aleš Bartoš active?

Aleš Bartoš has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Aleš a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory