Czech Business Register (RES)

Aleš Koller

Aleš Koller is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2013. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Brusné, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameAleš Koller
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID01416006
Registered addressBrusné, 76861, Czechia
Incorporated2013-02-13

Frequently asked questions

Where is Aleš Koller registered?

Aleš Koller is registered in Czechia, in Brusné.

Is Aleš Koller active?

Aleš Koller has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Aleš a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory