Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway)

ALSETH DITLEV

ALSETH DITLEV is a legal entity registered in Norway, established in 1995. Its registered activity is 01.410 - Melkeproduksjon på storfe og oppdrett av melkekyr. It has a registration status of active, and is based in RISSA, Norway.

ACTIVE
Legal nameALSETH DITLEV
Also known asALSETH DITLEV
CountryNorway (NO)
Legal jurisdictionNO
Legal formEnkeltpersonforetak
Registration authorityBrønnøysund Register Centre
Registration ID969258803
Registered addressSkaugdalsveien 1960, RISSA, 7100, Norway
Incorporated1995-02-20
Industry / activity01.410 - Melkeproduksjon på storfe og oppdrett av melkekyr

Frequently asked questions

Where is ALSETH DITLEV registered?

ALSETH DITLEV is registered in Norway, in RISSA.

Is ALSETH DITLEV active?

ALSETH DITLEV has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives ALSETH a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Norway

Browse all companies in Norway →

Source & export

Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway) (NLOD / CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory