GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

AP PERSPECTIVES

AP PERSPECTIVES is a legal entity registered in France. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 969500WZWQSPZEO7BV02 and a registration status of active, and is based in BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT, France.

ACTIVE
Legal nameAP PERSPECTIVES
LEI969500WZWQSPZEO7BV02
CountryFrance (FR)
Legal jurisdictionFR
Legal formFY0F
Registration authorityRA000189
Registration ID882854219
Registered address50 COURS DE L'ILE SEGUIN, BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT, 92100, France

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of AP PERSPECTIVES?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of AP PERSPECTIVES is 969500WZWQSPZEO7BV02.

Where is AP PERSPECTIVES registered?

AP PERSPECTIVES is registered in France, in BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT.

Is AP PERSPECTIVES active?

AP PERSPECTIVES has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Registered at the same address

60+ other companies share this registered address (50 COURS DE L'ILE SEGUIN, BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives AP a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in France

Browse all companies in France →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory