GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)
API HOLDING
API HOLDING is a legal entity registered in France. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 98450082D4D3D49BEE39 and a registration status of active, and is based in BORDEAUX, France.
ACTIVE| Legal name | API HOLDING |
|---|---|
| LEI | 98450082D4D3D49BEE39 |
| Country | France (FR) |
| Legal jurisdiction | FR |
| Legal form | 6CHY |
| Registration authority | RA000189 |
| Registration ID | 981518830 |
| Registered address | 31 RUE VERGNIAUD, BORDEAUX, FR-33, 33000, France |
Frequently asked questions
What is the LEI of API HOLDING?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of API HOLDING is 98450082D4D3D49BEE39.
Where is API HOLDING registered?
API HOLDING is registered in France, in BORDEAUX.
Is API HOLDING active?
API HOLDING has a registration status of ACTIVE.
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives API a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in France
- IBM FRANCE FINANCEMENT
- GE HEALTHCARE SAS
- MILLEIS VIE
- CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK
- AMUNDI MORTGAGES
- AMUNDI HEDERA SMART II
- AXA IM ENHANCED SHORT TERM RETURN
- S E FORSTER INTEREST IN POSESSION TRUST
- AXA ZINSERTRAG
- BRE/OPERA HOLDINGS
Browse all companies in France →
Source & export
Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory