GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)
BART HEYNICKX
BART HEYNICKX is a legal entity registered in Belgium. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 984500EAA0F4E159DP20 and a registration status of active, and is based in Brussel, Belgium.
ACTIVE| Legal name | BART HEYNICKX |
|---|---|
| LEI | 984500EAA0F4E159DP20 |
| Country | Belgium (BE) |
| Legal jurisdiction | BE |
| Legal form | N5NT |
| Registration authority | RA000025 |
| Registration ID | 0841.810.540 |
| Registered address | Havenlaan 86C, Brussel, BE-BRU, 1000, Belgium |
Frequently asked questions
What is the LEI of BART HEYNICKX?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of BART HEYNICKX is 984500EAA0F4E159DP20.
Where is BART HEYNICKX registered?
BART HEYNICKX is registered in Belgium, in Brussel.
Is BART HEYNICKX active?
BART HEYNICKX has a registration status of ACTIVE.
Registered at the same address
3 other companies share this registered address (Havenlaan 86C, Brussel).
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives BART a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in Belgium
- At The Base N.V.
- Levi Strauss International Group Finance Coordination Services
- FORTIS B FIX 2008 - DUO 10 MULTI FIVE
- THE BOSCOMBE FOUNDATION
- ALT INVESTMENTS B.V.
- EUROCLEAR TREASURY FUND BE
- BNP PARIBAS ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ASSETS BELGIUM
- FORTIS B FIX 2009 - BOND 9
- WIREFREE SERVICES BELGIUM
- POORT VAN BEVEREN
Browse all companies in Belgium →
Source & export
Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory